The 25th Annual Old Guys
Pick-The-NIT Contest

"Total guesses about mediocre teams"

STANDINGS

NameFirst RoundSecond RoundQuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsScore
El Jefe12001000800160016006200
Tony Gaver1200600800160016005800
Tony Gaver_11200600800160016005800
Zachary Norris 12001000800160004600
Kat90060040080016004300
Peck1500120040080003900
Chris Hubbs1500100040080003700
Eric Bierman130080040080003300
Kyle A.110080040080003100
DJC120060040080003000
"clueless" chuck pearson120060040080003000
Brian Hooper_2110060040080002900
Brian Hooper_1110060040080002900
Brian Hooper110060040080002900
Nathan Middleton110060040080002900
joseph piesko100060040080002800
Charles Shorley14001000400002800
jimb900600800002300
Robyn1200600400002200
YOUR WIFE1200600400002200
Dan Lee13008000002100
Rob Simon_11100600400002100
Rob Simon1100600400002100
Andy Johnson14006000002000
bob boyle1000600400002000
Hunter Chorey13006000001900
Shaun Dishman12006000001800
Adam Edwards12006000001800
James Watkins800600400001800
Steve Butts14004000001800
Brink11006000001700
Larry Magnan900400400001700
The Doctor11006000001700
Joey “Sockboy” Woodall11004000001500
Becky11004000001500
David Kenney120000001200

| What do I win?    | How do you score this thing?    | The Bracket